Friday

24/7- *Premier* ~> Movie 1 *Action* ~> Movie 2 *Horror/Sci-fi* ~> Movie 3 *comdey* ~> Movie 4

Live Racing From - Wolves and Dundalk 4:45pm-9:00pm-Channel-8

Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa SK 6:00pm-8:00pm-Channel-6

Live ATP Tennis: Paris Masters 6:30pm-9:30pm-SS3

Schalke 04 vs FC Augsburg 7:30pm-9:30pm-Channel-5 + BT2

Monaco vs Stade de Reims 7:30pm-9:30pm-Channel-4 + ESPN

Leinster vs Edinburgh 7:35pm-9:35pm-Channel-23

Ospreys vs Connacht 7:35pm-9:35pm-Channel-24

St Johnstone vs Motherwell 7:45pm-9:45pm-Channel-3 + BT1

Deportivo la Coruna vs Getafe 7:45pm-9:45pm-Channel-2 + SS5

Norwich City vs Bolton Wanderers 7:45pm-9:45pm-Channel-1 + SS1

PGA Champions tour Live 8:30pm-11:00pm-Channel-30

Carmine Tommasone vs Mario Pisanti 8:55pm-10:00pm-Channel-31

Late Night Smackdown 10:00pm-12:00am-SS2 + Channel-9

Saturday

24/7- *Premier* ~> Movie 1 *Action* ~> Movie 2 *Horror/Sci-fi* ~> Movie 3 *comdey* ~> Movie 4

MMA - Titan Fighting Championship 31 2:00am-4:00am-Channel-29

Soccer AM 10:00pm-12:00pm-SS1

Live Racing From - Ascot, Wetherby, Newmarket and Ayr 12:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-7

Live Racing From - Down Royal 12:15pm-4:30pm-Channel-8

Wolves vs Birmingham 12:15pm-2:15pm-Channel-2 + SS1

Newcastle United vs Liverpool 12:45pm-2:45pm-Channel-1 + BT1

Live ATP Tennis: Paris Masters 1:30pm-5:00pm-SS3

Barbarians vs Australia 2:00pm-4:30pm-SS2

Arsenal vs Burnley 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-2 + Channel-21

Chelsea vs QPR 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-3 + Channel-22

Everton vs Swansea City 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-4 + Channel-23

Hull City vs Southampton 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-5 + Channel-24

Leicester City vs West Brom 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-6 + Channel-25

Stoke City vs West Ham 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-9 + Channel-26

Celtic vs Inverness 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-10

Blackburn Rovers vs Reading 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-11(uncertain)

Blackpool vs Ipswich Town 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-12(uncertain)

Cardiff City vs Leeds United 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-13(uncertain)

Charlton Athletic vs Sheffield Wednesday 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-14(uncertain)

Huddersfield Town vs Nottingham Forest 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-15(uncertain)

Watford vs Millwall 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-16(uncertain)

Wigan Athletic vs Fulham 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-17(uncertain)

Granada vs Real Madrid 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-18

Dumbarton vs Rangers 3:00pm-5:00pm-Channel-19

Atletico Madrid vs Cordoba 5:00pm-7:00pm-Channel-20 + SS5

Bournemouth vs Brighton 5:15pm-7:15pm-Channel-2 + SS1

Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo 7:00pm-9:00pm-Channel-1 + SS5

USA vs NZ 8:00pm-10:00pm-SS2

PSV vs ADO den Haag 7:45pm-9:45pm-Channel-3

Parma vs Inter Milan 7:45pm-9:45pm-Channel-2 + BT1

Charles Schwab Cup Championship 8:30pm-11:00pm-Channel-30

Real Sociedad vs Malaga 9:00pm-11:00pm-Channel-1

Match of the Day 10:20pm-11:50pm-Channel-40